Infractores ANP

(Listado de infractores morosos al 23-07-2024)

 
NOMBRE TIPO NUMERO RAZON SOCIAL RUC
ANDRÉS AVELINO ROJAS ÑAHUI DNI 07024475
VALENTÍN YUPANQUI QUISPE DNI 04801126
CLAUDIO GENARO CORZO GRANDA DNI 30847167
CELSO HUMBERTO CORZO GRANDA DNI 30847170
CELSO HUMBERTO CORZO GRANDA DNI 30347170
CONSORCIO HUERTOS DE VILLA 20557096371
PLUSPETROL NORTE SA 20504311342
ANGEL ORURO TAYPE DNI 04964845
RENSO EMILIO FLORES ESCALANTE DNI 47299961
HELICOPTEROS DEL CUSCO S.A 20215636411
GYM S.A. CONTRATISTAS GENERALES 20100154057
EMPRESA DE GENERACION ELECTRICA MACHUPICCHU S.A. EGEMSA 20218339167
JUSTINO EUCARIANO CHAVEZ PINTO DNI 41009730
CARLOS DANIEL MAR TORRES DNI 43810378
DANIEL MOISES BOCANGEL SALAS DNI 41331026
LUIS ENRIQUE COVEÑAS CARDENAS DNI 40945924
ARTURO FERREYRA VELEZ DNI 04807252
ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALES DNI 70107222
FRAN QUISPE LIMA DNI 30465469
JOHN OSWALDO GARRO MONTALVO DNI 06293752
SANDRA NINOSKA FELIPA LUNA DNI 09729551
JHON MANUEL MAYORGA CASTELLANOS DNI 43081918
MARCO ANTONIO HUAMANI CEBALLOS DNI 04822579
ANTONIO SEGUNDO PINEDO CASTRO DNI 45377730
ZENAIDA FIORELLA CHACON DEL CASTILLO DNI 43150442
EDER DIAZ MENDOZA DNI 45881824
JULIO CÈSAR DIAZ MENDOZA DNI 31667072
MANUEL LEONARDO BERNUY PONTE DNI 47057033
REINALDO CAVERO QUISPE DNI 70977825
JOSE LUIS SEHUE FLORES DNI 41255668
LUIS BELTRAN CORDOBA RAMOS DNI 04805265
MEL GILSON TUESTA SAHUARICO DNI 43547186
SHANDA TAPIA CARRASCO DNI 80051140
HUGO QUISPE HUARICAYO DNI 29618803
LEANDRO RIVERA YLLAPUMA DNI 80042640
ABRAHAM AGUIRRE APAZA DNI 04819259
ALFREDO ITUSACA PAUCAR DNI 80156570
RAYMUNDO LEON ZEGARRA DNI 04802975
ESMELIN LEON ARIMUYA DNI 04824764
MARCELINO TINTA TTITO DNI 04819030
NAINE HUILDER RAMIREZ DUEÑAS DNI 32387559
ZITO DANIEL SARZOSA PRUDENCIO DNI 31672374
DEMETRIO FERNÀNDEZ HICHIPARRA DNI 32297645
EDWIN LÀZARO MINAYA DNI 43129068
CLAUDIO CRUZ LÀZARO DNI 47272151
FELIX BENITO SARAYASI BENAVIDES DNI 47708190
SERGIO ALBUJAR CERDA DNI 42942158
EDWIN LÀZARO MINAYA DNI 43139864
VÍCTOR HUGO RÌMAC TREJO DNI 45539091
ROLANDO MORALES EVANGELISTA DNI 40365908
WALTER JARRY HENOSTROZA MAGUIÑA DNI 41636391
CESAR AUGUSTO ROCA RAMOS DNI 40853523
SEGUNDO EVARISTO ZAPATA MECA DNI 03620417
JEAN SUAREZ PEÑA DNI 47076956
ANTONIO FELIX TORRES HUANE DNI 31658456
MAXIMILIANO TARAZONA RAMIREZ DNI 32646198
RAÚL ENRIQUE MORENO SUAREZ DNI 31667543
FILOMENO CHAVEZ RAMIREZ DNI 32646471
CONSORCIO MADERERO S.A.C. 20450878244
FRANCISCO TOGAS GUERRERO DNI 43740461
HONNY ACHO MOZOMBITE DNI 00018319
FELIX ACHO MOZOMBITE DNI 00083494
CONSORCIO SAN BENITO 20600757165
BEATRIZ PILAR HUERTAS MEREL DNI 22240006
EDGAR DOMINGO MIRANDA QUIÑONES DNI 25327491
LUIS ALBERTO TORRES TORRES DNI 21446055
PERCY ANTONIO UCHUYA HUAMAN DNI 21552577
CESAR ALDO UCHUYA HUAMAN DNI 43806667
NARCISA MUNDACA FARRO DNI 27742526
NICANOR ALIAGA VELA DNI 40783215
COMUNIDAD NATIVA FERNANDO STHAL 20393108640
EXTRACCION FORESTALES MAURI SAC 20600411617
CARLOS GONZALES MEDINA DNI 00064688
CONSORCIO NIÑO MANUEL 20606817640
MARCOS TAPIA LEÓN DNI 17443293
EDWIN ESCALANTE MENDOZA DNI 46571992
JORGE SARMIENTO RAMOS DNI 25310849
ELECTRO SUR ESTE S.A.A. 20116544289
EMPRESA TECNICA INGENIEROS XXXXXXXXXXX
ILDA ARNADO PANDO DNI 24978657
GRUPO SANTA ELENA S.A. 20155261570
RAUL INUMA PILCO DNI 05920838
WAULBERTO ALANIA CARBAJAL DNI 41417472
ELIASAR ADONIO CARLOS ATANACIO DNI 42810527
HENRY ESPINOZA CULQUICONDOR DNI 43073575
DELICIA DOLMOS FRANCO DNI 23975847
FIORELLA MEZA CRUZ DNI 46722824
MARCO ANTONIO MIGUEL MORENO DOLMOS DNI 73979942
MARCO ANTONIO MORENO TENSSERA DNI 80101217
TEODORA CRUZ CUTIPA DNI 25140260
JAIME SANCHEZ CHOCLLO DNI 42416032
EDGAR CACHIQUE SANGAMA DNI 42903063
CARLOS FRANCISCO ZEVALLOS DIAZ DNI 05923019
ALPACA EXPEDITIONS E.I.R.L. 20490768948
REFINERIA LA PAMPILLA S.A.A. 20259829594